SATURN RAMENSKOYE vs ZENIT II
Teams information
soccer, football
Saturn Ramenskoye
name
FC Saturn Ramenskoye, Государственное учреждение Московской области Футбольный клуб
found
1946
country
Russia
website
world rank
n\a
soccer, football
Zenit II
name
Football Club Zenit II team
found
30 May 1925 (first team)
country
Russia
website
world rank
n\a
Advertisement
Next match
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-05-05 07:00
Saturn Ramenskoye
Saturn Ramenskoye
Dinamo Moscow 2
Dinamo Moscow 2
Saturn Ramenskoye vs Dinamo Moscow 2 soccer match
Russia
Russia Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-05-05 07:00
Zenit II
Zenit II
Dynamo St Petersburg
Dynamo St Petersburg
Zenit II vs Dynamo St Petersburg soccer match
Russia
RussiaMatches between teams
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-04-06
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
45' Lapinskiy Stanislav
49' Lapinskiy Stanislav
53' Baranovskiy Aleksey
67' Bugaenko Igor
72' Baranovskiy Aleksey
Russia - Division 2 West 2014/2015
2014-10-23
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
9' Medvedev A.
Russia - Division 2 West 2014/2015
2014-07-25
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
2' Medvedev A.
27' Zuev I.
58' Kireenko P.
71' Unknown
Summary match facts
3
All team matches
1
Saturn Ramenskoye wins
2
Zenit II wins
0
Draw matches
Advertisement
Last 10 team matches
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-04-28
1
2
half time result
host team
guest team
21' Khlynov Nikita
29' Basyrov Stanislav
43' Ivankov Mikhail
53' Khatuntsev Ilya
64' Basyrov Stanislav
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-04-15
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
46' Ischenko Nikolay
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-04-06
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
45' Lapinskiy Stanislav
49' Lapinskiy Stanislav
53' Baranovskiy Aleksey
67' Bugaenko Igor
72' Baranovskiy Aleksey
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-11-12
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
38' Ibragimov Musa
51' Morev Evgeniy
63' Tulushev Georgiy
90' Gryaznov Vladislav
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-11-05
0
3
half time result
host team
guest team
23' Michurenkov Dmitri
30' Sukharev Danila
44' Michurenkov Dmitri
74' Shcherbin Ruslan
90' Michurenkov Dmitri
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-10-28
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
7' Alshanskiy Valeriy
90' Nikolaev Daniil
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-10-23
2
0
half time result
host team
guest team
15' Solovjev Dmitri
45' Pobedimov Vladimir
55' Melekestsev Timur
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-10-15
2
1
half time result
host team
guest team
17' Slivin Aleksey
26' Giraev Karim
35' Melekestsev Timur
51' Mingazov Artem
57' Faizullin Denis
90' Kovalev Konstantin
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-10-08
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
41' Melekestsev Timur
56' Gaynullin Renat
72' Gaynullin Renat
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-10-01
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
48' Melekestsev Timur
89' Sobolev Danil
Team form
W
L
L
L
D
W
L
L
L
W
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-04-28
0
2
half time result
host team
guest team
3' Frantsuzov Aleksandr
14' Lobov Nikita
72' Nafikov Viktor
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-04-21
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
43' Kolmakov Roman
45' Belyaev Vladislav
81' Bugaenko Igor
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-04-13
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
85' Khubulov Aleksandr
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-04-06
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
45' Lapinskiy Stanislav
49' Lapinskiy Stanislav
53' Baranovskiy Aleksey
67' Bugaenko Igor
72' Baranovskiy Aleksey
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-11-12
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
4' Isaev Kirill
19' Bokov Denis
66' Saus Vladislav
78' Kolmakov Roman
90' Shagyakhmetov Ruslan
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-11-05
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
5' Bugaenko Igor
12' Dzhioev Arsen
49' Kasimov Artem
90' Dzhioev Arsen
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-10-29
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
62' Fedotov Vladimir
69' Tereshchuk Nikita
86' Baranovskiy Aleksey
90' Kolmakov Roman
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-10-22
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
53' Rodionov Ilya
90' Pshennikov Evgeniy
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-10-15
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
84' Gloydman Nikita
Team form
L
D
W
W
D
W
W
L
W
L
Advertisement
Statistic facts of last 10 matches
3
Number of Saturn Ramenskoye wins
1
Number of Saturn Ramenskoye draws
6
Number of Saturn Ramenskoye loses
1.3
Average scored goals per match
2.1
Average conceded goals per match
70%
Chance to score goal next match
90%
Chance to conceded goal next match
1
Number of clean sheet matches
3
Failure to score matches
7
Matches over 2.5 goals in
3
Matches under 2.5 goals in
26 min.
Time without scored goal
47 min.
Time without conceded goal
5
Number of Zenit II wins
2
Number of Zenit II draws
3
Number of Zenit II loses
1.9
Average scored goals per match
1.1
Average conceded goals per match
70%
Chance to score goal next match
60%
Chance to conceded goal next match
4
Number of clean sheet matches
3
Failure to score matches
7
Matches over 2.5 goals in
3
Matches under 2.5 goals in
99 min.
Time without scored goal
18 min.
Time without conceded goal
Team standings
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
OVERALL
AWAY
HOME
p
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
g
#
m
name
+
Legend
Abbreviations
#
position
m
number of matches
w
number of wins
d
number of draws
l
number of loses
s
scored goals
c
conceded goals
p
points
g
goal difference
Marked rows
2
promotion
29
relegation
30
relegation
Advertisement